ArtFest of Scottsdale 2017 Artists

First Last Category Booth Space
Connie Adams Artistic Originals 265
Jim Wharton Author 218
Greg Lathrop Ceramics 153
Walter Reiss Ceramics 166
Katherina Lipscomb Ceramics 204
Terry Stolz Ceramics 247
Haylee McFarland Drawing/Pastels 130
Jeffrey Otto Drawing/Pastels 180
Karolina Adams Drawing/Pastels 154
Holly Cox Fiber Wearables 194
Linda Reese Fiber Wearables 234 & 236
jane mohr Fiber Wearables 270
Autumn Warner Fiber Wearables 291 & 292
Patty Herrera Fiber Wearables 284
Myra Burg Fiber/Batik nonwearable 185
Paul Nzalamba Fiber/Batik nonwearable 155 & 157
Mary Beth Maddox Glass 108
SUZANNE SPALDING Glass 159
Irene Bachmann Glass 169
Paul Counts Glass 176
Mariusz Rynkiewicz Glass 249
K. Nadine Booth Glass 296
Bobby Harr Glass 283
Jackson Ocheltree Glass 198A
Guy Schmitz Glass 220
LaVerne Thorpe Glass 129
John McDonald Glass 247
Gregory Bada Graphics/Printmaking 144
Dianne Pecor Pin Jewelry 114
Scott Macklin Jewelry 117
Robert McLeod Jewelry 121
Michael Mcrae Jewelry 126
Michelene Berkey Jewelry 131
Holly Stults Jewelry 142
Virginia Fox Jewelry 150
Daniel Baker Jewelry 158
Patty Graves Jewelry 161
Janet Wight Jewelry 164
Ava Austin Jewelry 171
Bonnie Beyer Jewelry 175
Mary Kay Samouce Jewelry 181
Aasia Hamid Jewelry 187
Arlee Kasselman Jewelry 196
Melinda Kocchi Jewelry 203
Mark Jimenez Jewelry 207
Caitlin Paul Jewelry 214
Karla Hackman Jewelry 242
Jennifer Becker Jewelry 245
Michele Coletti Jewelry 245
Susan Hutton Jewelry 251
Jill Crozier Jewelry 257
Carol Stalteri Jewelry 259
Juan Lee Jewelry 273
cheryl senkfor Jewelry 285
Kathleen McCaughey Jewelry 295
Elfried Somberg Jewelry 220A
Ardriana Socol Jewelry 281
William Duran Jewelry 261
Bonnie Revelle Leather 255
Roberto Marquez Metalwork 147
Howard Noble Metalwork 149
Maryann Hamel Metalwork 152
Mary Beier Metalwork 160 & 162
HILL BRIN Metalwork 170A
Rosa & Ramon Velasquez Metalwork 258 & 258 A
Greg Gowen Metalwork 138
Dewey James Mixed Media 136
alan tillery Mixed Media 179
Regina Portscheller Mixed Media 275
Meg Harper Mixed Media 140A
Holly Ruggles Mixed Media 153A
Edna Harris Mixed Media 148
joyce iovine Mixed Media 173
Karen Surbeck Mixed Media 115
Jeni Bate Mixed Media 178
Cindy Clason Mixed Media 198
Clayton Bell Mixed Media 167
Juan/Daniel Barreneche/Schemel Mixed Media 140
Jennifer Ernst Mixed Media 174
Michael Sage Mixed Media 223
michael phillips Painting 119
Matthew Mayes Painting 143
sang choi Painting 165
Stephen McCullough Painting 168
Krysteen Waszak Painting 177
Liz Cummings Painting 184
John Steadman Painting 197
Alan Maymo Painting 208
Donna Oxford Painting 227
Ron Ayres Painting 246
Kimberly Robinson Painting 260
Tia Limoges Painting 294
Berndt Heidemann Painting 189 & 190
Mario Cespedes Painting 127
Karen LeGault Painting 134
Gero Heine Photography 112
Rob Corkran Photography 163
Byron Neslen Photography 186
Grace Berge Photography 201
Andria Boat Photography 217
Dave Dilli Photography 248
Tim DePuydt Photography 271
Fred Mertz Photography 137 & 139
Renee Wolf Pre-Pack 221
James Lassak Pre-Pack 266
Bob Armstrong Pre-Pack 250 & 252
Ron Whitacre Sculpture 141
Paul Bawden Sculpture 183
Time McClendon Sculpture 205 & 206
felicia felicia Sculpture 256
Greg Robertson Sculpture 133 & 133A
Michael Gorge Sculpture 199
Robert Hughes Wood 192
Brent Treadway Wood 282
Jeff Davison Wood 225
Gerard Merchant Wood 264
David Savage Wood 115
C4 Realty Sponsor 203 S
Renewal by Andersen Sponsor 124 S